Saritur.Pay

Saritur.Pay

by X4Fare Tecnologia

Android application Saritur.Pay screenshot

Saritur.Pay

Saritur.PayYou no longer need a card or paper to travel by bus.
This is your new digital wallet!See the main reasons to use Saritur.Pay:LOGIN WITH YOUR GOOGLE PHONE OR EMAILSign in using your Google Phone or Email.HAVE MULTIPLE DIGITAL TRANSPORT PORTFOLIOHere you organize all your digital wallets in one place.VIEW YOUR BALANCEHave your balance from each wallet always on hand.FOLLOW YOUR TRANSACTION HISTORYTrack all your card usage anywhere in real time.Saritur.Pay - Your new digital wallet for transport!An X4Fare and Saritur partnership.Questions, suggestions or criticisms?
We want to hear from you!
Send an email to:[email protected]

About Saritur.Pay

Package name (App ID)
com.x4fare.sariturpay
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
X4Fare Tecnologia

Looking for the Saritur.Pay APK?

The safest way to get Saritur.Pay (com.x4fare.sariturpay) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
✈️

Travel Features

Plan and manage your travels with ease.

🚗

Automotive

Manage and monitor your vehicle with smart features.

Screenshots

See Saritur.Pay in Action

Saritur.Pay Screen 1
Saritur.Pay Screen 2
Saritur.Pay Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Saritur.Pay free?

Yes, Saritur.Pay is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Saritur.Pay on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Saritur.Pay by X4Fare Tecnologia or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.x4fare.sariturpay?

com.x4fare.sariturpay is the App ID (package name) of Saritur.Pay on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Saritur.Pay safe to download?

Installing Saritur.Pay from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by X4Fare Tecnologia, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Saritur.Pay

Get Saritur.Pay Today

Saritur.Pay for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.